Rankings

Select View
CS06 SOLO UNDER 12
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  39 - DARCIE-ROSE SCRIVENS (BULKINGTON )
 
  Final
2nd:
  52 - SUMMER DONKIN (SCUNTHORPE)
 
  Final
3rd:
  49 - AVA LENTHALL trained by Jayne Burnett (SCUNTHORPE )
 
  Final
4th:
  35 - RUBY SPENCER trained by Megan Croft (BEDWORTH)
 
  Final
5th:
  36 - CHARLOTTE GUNNING trained by Kris Turner (BEDWORTH)
 
  Final
6th:
  24 - GRACE ROBERTS (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Final
7th:
  34 - DANIEL SHUKER trained by Lindsay Romero (GATESHEAD)
 
  Round 3 - 2
8th:
  21 - JORGI GEMMELL trained by Maureen Smith (ANNAN)
 
  Round 3 - 1
8th:
  30 - ELLIE TOMAN trained by Jackie Sanderson (ACCRINGTON)
 
  Round 3 - 1
8th:
  43 - HANNAH KATE STRASENBURGH (HEBBURN )
 
  Round 3 - 1
8th:
  44 - FREYA TEMPLETON trained by KAREN BYRON (ROTHERHAM )
 
  Round 3 - 1
8th:
  51 - PAIGE DONKIN trained by Jayne Burnett (SCUNTHORPE)
 
  Round 3 - 1
13th:
  37 - SOPHIE NEVINS trained by HATTON DANCE SCHOOL (SOUTH SHIELDS )
 
  Round 3 - 0
14th:
  26 - ANNA CHISHOLM (SOUTH SHIELDS )
 
  Round 2 - 2
14th:
  46 - SARAH MAY WILSON trained by LUCY NEWTON (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Round 2 - 2
16th:
  32 - FREYA CARRUTHERS trained by Maureen Smith (ANNAN)
 
  Round 2 - 1
16th:
  38 - SOPHIE LI DALGLIESH trained by Maureen Smith (ANNAN)
 
  Round 2 - 1
16th:
  42 - ZOE PATTERSON trained by Maureen Smith (ECCLEFECHAN)
 
  Round 2 - 1
16th:
  48 - HEIDI SMITH trained by Wendy Hatton (SOUTH SHIELDS )
 
  Round 2 - 1
20th:
  27 - TALLULAH GRIFFITHS trained by Joanne Kelly (DOUGLAS )
 
  Round 2 - 0
20th:
  50 - JAXON SMITH trained by Jackie Sanderson (BLACKBURN)
 
  Round 2 - 0
22nd:
  29 - SOPHIE CHAPMAN (CANNOCK )
 
  Round 1 - 3
22nd:
  40 - MACY OLIVER (ANNAN)
 
  Round 1 - 3
22nd:
  47 - BETHANY MOAT trained by Wendy Hatton (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Round 1 - 3
25th:
  31 - AOIFE CARRUTHERS trained by Maureen Smith (ANNAN)
 
  Round 1 - 2
26th:
  23 - MARTHA TROUP trained by Maureen Smith
 
  Round 1 - 1
27th:
  22 - MAX TROUP trained by Maureen Smith
 
  Round 1 - 0