Rankings

Select View
CS05 SOLO UNDER 12 BARS 1-8
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  52 - SUMMER DONKIN (SCUNTHORPE )
 
  Final
2nd:
  39 - DARCIE-ROSE SCRIVENS (BULKINGTON )
 
  Final
3rd:
  43 - HANNAH KATE STRASENBURGH (HEBBURN)
 
  Final
4th:
  34 - DANIEL SHUKER trained by Lindsay Romero (GATESHEAD)
 
  Final
5th:
  21 - JORGI GEMMELL trained by Maureen Smith (ANNAN)
 
  Final
6th:
  24 - GRACE ROBERTS (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Round 3 - 3
6th:
  36 - CHARLOTTE GUNNING trained by Kris Turner (BEDWORTH)
 
  Round 3 - 3
6th:
  37 - SOPHIE NEVINS trained by HATTON DANCE SCHOOL (SOUTH SHIELDS )
 
  Round 3 - 3
6th:
  51 - PAIGE DONKIN trained by Jayne Burnett (SCUNTHORPE)
 
  Round 3 - 3
10th:
  49 - AVA LENTHALL trained by Jayne Burnett (SCUNTHORPE )
 
  Round 3 - 2
11th:
  35 - RUBY SPENCER trained by Megan Croft (BEDWORTH)
 
  Round 3 - 1
11th:
  48 - HEIDI SMITH trained by Wendy Hatton (SOUTH SHIELDS )
 
  Round 3 - 1
13th:
  46 - SARAH MAY WILSON trained by LUCY NEWTON (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Round 3 - 0
13th:
  50 - JAXON SMITH trained by Jackie Sanderson (BLACKBURN)
 
  Round 3 - 0
15th:
  26 - ANNA CHISHOLM (SOUTH SHIELDS )
 
  Round 2 - 2
15th:
  31 - AOIFE CARRUTHERS trained by Maureen Smith (ANNAN)
 
  Round 2 - 2
15th:
  38 - SOPHIE LI DALGLIESH trained by Maureen Smith (ANNAN)
 
  Round 2 - 2
15th:
  42 - ZOE PATTERSON trained by Maureen Smith (ECCLEFECHAN)
 
  Round 2 - 2
19th:
  1 - LOUISA CLARKE trained by KAREN BYRON (BARNSLEY)
 
  Round 2 - 1
19th:
  32 - FREYA CARRUTHERS trained by Maureen Smith (ANNAN)
 
  Round 2 - 1
21st:
  16 - CHARLOTTE DALBY trained by Lindsay Romero (GATESHEAD)
 
  Round 2 - 0
21st:
  23 - MARTHA TROUP trained by Maureen Smith
 
  Round 2 - 0
21st:
  33 - LOLA ANDERSON-BURNS trained by Lauren Chatt (SOUTH SHIELDS )
 
  Round 2 - 0
24th:
  47 - BETHANY MOAT trained by Wendy Hatton (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Round 1 - 2
24th:
  44 - FREYA TEMPLETON trained by KAREN BYRON (ROTHERHAM )
 
  Round 1 - 2
24th:
  28 - ALEGRIA ISARD trained by Julie Earnshaw (BEDWORTH)
 
  Round 1 - 2
24th:
  7 - ISLA MAE FISHER (BARNSLEY)
 
  Round 1 - 2
24th:
  2 - FFION CROSS (CRUMLIN)
 
  Round 1 - 2
29th:
  5 - AMELIA COWAN trained by Joanne Kelly (DOUGLAS )
 
  Round 1 - 1
29th:
  22 - MAX TROUP trained by Maureen Smith
 
  Round 1 - 1
29th:
  27 - TALLULAH GRIFFITHS trained by Joanne Kelly (DOUGLAS )
 
  Round 1 - 1
29th:
  29 - SOPHIE CHAPMAN (CANNOCK )
 
  Round 1 - 1
29th:
  30 - ELLIE TOMAN trained by Jackie Sanderson (ACCRINGTON)
 
  Round 1 - 1
29th:
  40 - MACY OLIVER (ANNAN)
 
  Round 1 - 1
35th:
  4 - TEGAN HUMPHRIES trained by Mary Kirsten (NOTTINGHAM )
 
  Round 1 - 0
35th:
  13 - AVA GRIFFITHS trained by Joanne Kelly (DOUGLAS )
 
  Round 1 - 0